Allg. Vertreter der Bürgermeisterin |
Wolfram Amelung | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.02.2008 | 31.10.2011 | von 27.02.2008 bis 31.10.2011 | |
Andrea Bünger | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Dirk Christ | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 | |
Norbert Hinzke | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 | |
Silvia Klee | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Torsten Mennewisch | Ratsgruppe Lohner | Ratsgruppe Lohner Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Josef Nordlohne | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 | |
Karlheinz Rießelmann | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 | |
Edith Schneemann | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 | |
Brigitte Theilen | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Gerd Wulff | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Michael Zobel | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2016 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016 | |
Vorsitzender |
Paul Sandmann | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Werner Steinke | SPD | SPD Vorsitz | Vorsitz | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 | |
Peter Willenborg | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Ratsmitglieder |
Tobias Beckhelling | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Frank Bruns | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Evren Demirkol | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Manuela Deux | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Ilona Eswein | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 03.11.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Christian Fahling | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | | 31.10.2021 | bis 31.10.2021 | |
Ralf Kache | Ratsgruppe LOHNER-DIE LINKE | Ratsgruppe LOHNER-DIE LINKE Mitglied | Mitglied | 11.01.2020 | 31.10.2021 | von 11.01.2020 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Stefanie Kröger | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Fabio Maier | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 02.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 02.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Christian Meyer | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 14.11.2018 | 31.10.2021 | von 14.11.2018 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Christian Meyer | CDU | CDU Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Konrad Rohe | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Frank Rottinghaus | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Lukas Runnebom | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Paul Sandmann | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Thomas Schlarmann | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Henrike Theilen | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Anja Thoben | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | Stellv. Vorsitzende | Stellv. Vorsitzende |
Jürgen Tönnies | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2021 | 31.10.2021 | von 03.11.2021 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Clemens Westendorf | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | | 11.10.2018 | bis 11.10.2018 | |
Ali Yilmaz | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 01.11.2011 | 31.10.2021 | von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021 | |
Hinzugewählte |
Annemarie Beverborg | | Mitglied | Mitglied | 02.11.2011 | 31.10.2021 | von 02.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021 | Lehrervertreterin | Lehrervertreterin |
Mechtild Braje | | Mitglied | Mitglied | 15.12.2016 | 31.10.2021 | von 15.12.2016 bis 31.10.2021 | stellv. Elternvertreterin | stellv. Elternvertreterin |
Yavuz Eyiliksever | | Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.02.2011 | 31.10.2011 | von 03.02.2011 bis 31.10.2011 | Schülervertreter | Schülervertreter |
Elke Geese | | Mitglied | Mitglied | | 31.10.2016 | bis 31.10.2016 | |
Agnes Heine | | Mitglied | Mitglied | | 31.10.2011 | bis 31.10.2011 | Lehrervertreterin | Lehrervertreterin |
Daniel Hempelmann | | Mitglied | Mitglied | 27.02.2008 | 15.01.2013 | von 27.02.2008 bis 15.01.2013 | Elternvertreter | Elternvertreter |
Annika Hinnenkamp | | Mitglied | Mitglied | | 03.11.2008 | bis 03.11.2008 | Schülervertreterin | Schülervertreterin |
Fynn Kaletta | Schülervertreter im Schulausschuss | Schülervertreter im Schulausschuss Mitglied | Mitglied | 21.01.2015 | 31.07.2015 | von 21.01.2015 bis 31.07.2015 | Schülervertreter | Schülervertreter |
Lukas Meyer | | Mitglied | Mitglied | 03.11.2008 | 30.06.2009 | von 03.11.2008 bis 30.06.2009 | Schülervertreter | Schülervertreter |