Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Wolfram AmelungCDU31.10.2011
Tobias BeckhellingSPD 
Annemarie Beverborg  
Stephan BlömerRatsgruppe Lohner 
Dirk Böckmann 31.10.2016
Karl-Heinz BöckmannCDU31.10.2011
Norbert BockstetteCDU 
Walter BokernCDU 
Detlef Bornhorst  
Mechtild Braje  
Frank BrunsCDU 
Andrea BüngerCDU31.10.2016
Bernard Buschemöhle  
Heinrich BüscherhoffCDU31.10.2011
Bernd Caffier  
Dirk ChristCDU31.10.2016
Evren DemirkolSPD 
Manuela DeuxGRÜNE 
Hans DiekmannCDU31.10.2011
Peter EilhoffCDU31.10.2016
Kurt ErnstSPD/G.U.F.-Gruppe31.10.2016
Yavuz Eyiliksever 31.10.2011
Christian FahlingCDU 
Wolfgang Fischer von HoepfnerCDU31.10.2016
Hermann Fragge  
Ludger Frye  
Elke Geese 31.10.2016
Tobias GerdesmeyerCDU 
Franz-Josef GerkenRatsgruppe Lohner31.10.2016
Margarete GoddeCDU 
Jürgen Göttke-Krogmann  
Clemens Haskamp  
Clemens HaskampCDU31.10.2011
Agnes Heine 31.10.2011
Daniel Hempelmann 15.01.2013
Annika Hinnenkamp 03.11.2008
Norbert HinzkeCDU 
Ralf KacheDIE LINKE 
Fynn KalettaSchülervertreter im Schulausschuss31.07.2015
Silvia KleeSPD 
Eckhard KnospeSPD/G.U.F.-Gruppe 
Dr. Martin Kreyenschmidt 31.10.2011
Cornelia Kröger  
Stefanie KrögerCDU 
Dirk Lammers  
Mike Landwehr  
Reinhard LatalSPD/G.U.F.-Gruppe31.10.2016
Fabio MaierCDU 
Torsten MennewischRatsgruppe Lohner (Lohner)31.10.2016
Walter MennewischGruppe Grüne/FDP/FUWG 
Reinhard MertineitSPD 
Christian MeyerCDU 
Lukas Meyer 30.06.2009
Otto MeyerGruppe Grüne/FDP/FUWG31.10.2011
Sandra Moormann 30.11.2018
Manfred Moss  
Dr. Lutz NeubauerRatsgruppe Lohner 
Hans Georg NieselCDU31.12.2011
Cornelia Nordlohne 31.10.2011
Josef NordlohneCDU31.10.2011
Philipp OvermeyerCDU31.10.2016
Franziskus Pohlmannparteilos 
Christina RennerCDU 
Karlheinz RießelmannCDU31.10.2011
Clemens-August RöchteCDU 
Konrad RoheCDU 
Henrich Römann  
Nicki Rösener  
Gerhard RossmannCDU31.10.2011
Clemens RottinghausCDU31.10.2016
Lukas RunnebomCDU 
Paul SandmannCDU 
Julia Sandmann-SurmannCDU 
Franz Scherbring 31.10.2016
Thomas SchlarmannCDU 
Elsbeth SchlärmannCDU 
Edith SchneemannSPD/G.U.F.-Gruppe31.10.2011
Sandra SchneemannSPD/G.U.F.-Gruppe31.10.2011
Frank Schröer  
Norbert SchwerterGruppe Grüne/FDP/FUWG18.03.2015
Carina Serafin 31.12.2014
Walter SievekeCDU 
Katrin Soffner  
Joachim SpechtCDU31.10.2011
Werner SteinkeSPD/G.U.F.-Gruppe31.10.2016
Thomas Stransky  
Josef TaphornCDU01.02.2011
Holger TeutebergAfD Niedersachsen 
Brigitte TheilenCDU 
Henrike TheilenCDU 
Reinhard ThobeCDU31.10.2016
Raimund VorwerkCDU31.10.2011
Clemens WestendorfCDU11.10.2018
Clemens WichelmannCDU31.10.2016
Peter WillenborgSPD 
Gerd WulffSPD31.10.2016
Ide YeyrekSchülervertreterin im Schulausschuss27.01.2015
Ali YilmazCDU 
Michael ZobelCDU